WYKAZ SOŁTYSÓW I RAD SOŁECKICH
KADENCJI 2019-2024

L.p.

Sołectwo

Sołtys

Rada Sołecka

Dane kontaktowe Sołtysa

1.

Błudowo

Anna Kokoszko

1. Małgorzata Mała

2. Irena Zielińska

3. Justyna Wesołek

4. Elżbieta Pawlikowska

Tel. 723-169-201

Błudowo 17

2.

Karszewo

Maria Kamecka

1. Wiesława Kamecka

2. Kamila Grabkowska

3. Marek Grabkowski

4. Katarzyna Szwajcar

5. Kamil Kamecki

Tel. 514-179-541 /

55 248 67 91

Karszewo 13

3.

Kraskowo

Mieczysława Taube

1. Agnieszka Brewczak

2. Katarzyna Rożak

3. Jan Lewicki

Tel. 667-233-275

Kraskowo 24

4.

Kurowo Braniewskie

Monika Kopycińska

1. Andrzej Paradowski

2. Witold Falkowski

3. Paulina Waśniewska

4. Edyta Rożak

5. Beata Ponichtera

6. Ryszard Maksymiuk

Tel. 664-976-866

Kurowo Braniewskie 43

5.

Kwietnik

Danuta Pych

1. Anna Łesyk

2. Wanda Antonowicz

3. Anetta Tucholska

4. Lucyna Tucholska

5. Henryk Pych

6. Bogdan Łesyk

Tel. 662-107-670

Kwietnik 13

6.

Mikołajki

Łukasz Iwaniec

1. Teresa Wandrowska

2. Danuta Sobieralska

3. Zenon Iwaniec

4. Olga Stołycia

5. Teodozja Prusik

6. Stanisław Kleczkowski

Tel. 604-527-465 /
55 248 51 16

Mikołajki 2

7.

Młynarska Wola

Katarzyna Luźna

1. Kazimierz Orłowski

2. Stanisław Kołosowski

3. Tadeusz Wandrowski

4. Stanisław Wrótny

5. Romuald Abramowicz

Tel. 660-563-038

Młynarska Wola 43

8.

Młynary

Radosław Kiwilsza

1. Andrzej Smolski

2. Monika Chmielewska

3. Piotr Maciuszonek

4. Maciej Socha

5. Andrzej Rabiczko

6. Dorota Szeksztełło

Tel. 508-144-867

ul. Kwiatowa 5
14-420 Młynary

9.

Nowe Monasterzysko

Aneta Dietrych

1. Lipiński Dariusz

2. Sulich Andrzej

3. Kamińska Anna

Tel. 504-026-582

Nowe Monasterzysko 5A

10.

Ojcowa Wola

Zbigniew Karulewski

1. Ewa Październik

2. Teresa Maciuszonek

3. Renata Gębczyk

Tel. 661-873-042 /
55 248 66 27

Ojcowa Wola 4

11.

Płonne

Katarzyna Mała

1. Renata Brodowska

2. Justyna Korwel

3. Beata Mała

4. Bogusław Żychowicz

Tel. 785-453-130

Płonne 32

12.

Rucianka

Marek Jarmałowicz

1. Kazimierz Sorkowicz

2. Artur Tylzanowski

3. Waldemar Byczkowski

Tel. 606-277-502

Rucianka 3/1

13.

Sąpy

Karol Jóźwiak

1. Agnieszka Ludwinowicz

2. Agnieszka Wiśniewska

3. Jadwiga Jankowska

4. Andrzej Sass

5. Wojciech Grybko

Tel. 500-607-230

Sąpy 1

14.

Sokolnik

Dariusz Skoczylas

1. Anna Tomaszewicz

2. Mirosław Kulpiński

3. Krystian Czubiński

Tel. 693-090-967

Sokolnik 16

15.

Stare Monasterzysko

Jadwiga Bartosiak

1. Waldemar Mościcki

2. Krystyna Iwanicka

3. Marek Bućko

Tel. 516-844-851

Stare Monasterzysko 13/2

16.

Warszewo

Justyna Rakoczy

1. Piotr Kozłowski

2. Krystyna Ławniczak

3. Jerzy Łacina

Tel. 511-712-671

Warszewo 15/2

17.

Włóczyska

Jerzy Czubiński

1. Wanda Wójcicka

2. Jan Kędzierski

3. Grażyna Byra

4. Anna Kaniewska

Tel. 506-764-376

Włóczyska 19

18.

Zastawno

Beata Kmito

1. Andrzej Szczerbiak

2. Janusz Zalewski

3. Marek Wiśniewski

4. Marzena Sulich

5. Katarzyna Sulich

6. Łukasz Krawczyk

Tel. 519-634-403

Zastawno 17/1

19.

Zaścianki

Irena Majzner

1. Henryk Czarnik

2. Łukasz Chabros

3. Szymon Dzięcioł

4. Paulina Majzner

5. Joanna Żuromska

Tel. 731-977-637

Zaścianki 28